| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 139378 Thomas S. Knudsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 162/58 162/58 324/116

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 267/88
2 129559 Thomas Bro Falkenberg Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 262/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 25758 Christian Bigum Skytteklubben af 1984 248/87
2 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 248/82
2 126839 Lars Bay Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 248/82
4 117309 Mikkel Holmgren Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 246/84
5 99198 Christian Stræde Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 240/80
6 132746 Søren Elver Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 239/74
7 113027 Dennis D. Bøggild Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 228/74
8 133829 Steen Kenneth Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 155/34

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 270/91
2 128011 Chris Jørgensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 265/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 272/92
2 121421 Carl Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 265/89
3 134046 René Trebbien Andersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 262/86
4 88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 260/87
5 86070 Henrik Bech Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 251/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 260/90
2 139188 Lianna L. Wohlgemuth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 253/76
3 113028 Folmer S. Gørtz Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 251/85
4 126844 Tommy Kahn Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 245/83
5 138437 Richard Gullendorff Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 243/83
6 89393 Erik Schwanenflugel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 241/80
7 134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 240/82
8 117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 239/76
9 96452 Claes Von Holte Lindholm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 233/80
10 130179 Waldemar v. Bülow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 232/68
11 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 226/72
12 66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 222/80
13 131585 Berit Rørbøl Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 212/63
14 130348 Steffen Stræde Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 211/70
15 133823 André Meiner-Madsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 206/80
16 139373 Nicolai Bircow Lassen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 197/69
17 139423 Corneliah Agnes Rosamynthe Skovlund Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 194/65
18 133821 Allan Paludan Andersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 193/55
19 131588 Joachim Rørbøl Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 188/71
20 126399 Mila Stensli Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 185/52
21 139378 Thomas S. Knudsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 162/58
22 138739 Anne Bro Bjørnelund Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 162/48
23 121649 Johan Eyrich Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 140/38

Til toppen