1. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139319 Mette Aas Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139357 Ruben Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103510 Nicoline Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139411 Ib Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130930 Anders Bjerre Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119544 Daniel Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135057 Alice Rabæk Doornbos Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139807 Wigge Rosenkilde Mølgaard Rødding Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135923 Nathaniel Nordmann Cortsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135924 Niels Erik Pedersen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135925 Noah Mortensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139808 Magnus Nissum Rødding Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
137296 Sofus L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137297 Kalle L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137298 Jette L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137299 Ole L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132253 Åge Petersen Rødding Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139896 William Holden Rødding Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122650 Annika Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122649 Steffen Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137606 Ingrid Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135931 Jørn Østergård Rødding Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138555 Flemming Pedersen Tistrup Skytteforening FRI 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136877 Bastian Bundgård Outrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101235 Christine Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136690 Finn Iversen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139620 Mads Krogh Arildsen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139688 Bent Worm Arildsen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117331 Anton Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94491 Frank Leed Alslev Skytteforening Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127804 Gustav Vong Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121433 Theis Kragh Arildsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124952 Filip Haargaard Kragh Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130599 Christian Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117273 Helle Meldgaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122153 Sune Spangsberg Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121180 Marthilde Vinter Nikolau Alslev Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121179 Sofie Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
120859 Mikkel Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
139537 Tristan Fogtmann Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
139534 Isabella Maj Merbt Lynggaard Alslev Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139536 Mia Quistgaard Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122154 Alberthe Schmidt Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
120238 Asger Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119461 Marie Lybecker Madsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
119464 Victor Salgado Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139533 Celina Schjødt Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120860 Signe Vestergaard Aagaard Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119463 Sander Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120542 Alberthe Nygaard Eriksen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139520 Anders Jøker Eg Alslev Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
126783 Andrea Drew Sülvestersen Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120857 Benjamin Falck Smedegaard Alslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
119465 Christian Offersgaard Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120239 Emil Haaijer Alslev Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139522 Emilia Sofie Thorenfeldt Tosti Alslev Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139523 Emilie Løgstrup Degn-Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
139524 Isabella Ley Damgaard Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
139525 Jonas Lyhne Holmgaard Alslev Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
122158 Lærke Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119467 Rasmus Møller Lodborg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139527 Olivia Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122159 Signe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139514 Anette Skovdal Sdr. Omme Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139516 Silas Stoustrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
139425 Jesper Gammelgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139424 Jonas Gammelgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137696 Mikkel Østervig Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139518 Casian Popa Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135966 Poul Frost Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
127799 Erik Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113411 Bent Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108637 Oliver Kjeldsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
139426 Malou Kjeldsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137982 Tristan Mammen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116772 Sofus Kierkgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 87.0 87.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138416 Jason Uydtewillingen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138418 Emma Bennetzen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138698 Rune Kjær Vesterager Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134055 Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140191 Mikal Midjord Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139186 Marc andre Rawe Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41038 Allan Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112917 Bo Rahbek Poulsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139539 Finn Storm Olsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136529 Jens Tangaa Skads Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139359 Jonas Pedersen Skads Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
112919 Kasper Boel Lauridsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137149 Lucas Tjørnelund Skads Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103595 Poul Erik Rasksen Skads Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139540 Rudi Nielsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
139542 Signe Jacobsen Skads Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139541 Uffe Brander Skads Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136851 Victor Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137697 Anders Brydsø Outrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131065 Thorbjørn Haugli Laulund Outrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127433 Heidi Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127432 Tina Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131066 Sjouke Segers Outrup Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39152 Peter Gade Outrup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139803 Bente Hvelplund Jaedeke Outrup Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139800 Katrine Holm Outrup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139801 Signe Holm Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139804 Julia Nederend Outrup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139805 Rasmus Madsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139802 Casper K. Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
139809 Malthe H. Lauridsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140124 Jens Løvstrup Hvelplund Jaedeke Outrup Skytteforening Å3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138317 Kasper Andersen Varde Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40500 Svend erik Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127458 Camilla Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137540 Tomas Tor Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131132 Jais Rue Bramming Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140230 Nicklas Burkal Bramming Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139398 Mads Fridel Jensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140256 Emmali Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139565 Mai Tranholm Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140125 Alfred Bom Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140126 Thomas Juhl Hansen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
38393 Andreas Møller Ølgod Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139544 Karla Jacobsen Skads Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136299 Peter Storm Tangaa Skads Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139238 Søren Skjøth Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139237 Mia Skjøth Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139236 Karsten Lauridsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135687 Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122627 Kim Egelund Brørup Skyttekreds ST3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
92541 Tommi Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139107 Jonathan Lauridsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135429 Claus Sejerup Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128397 Michael Willert Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Holsted Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97250 Hanni Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136332 Jasmina Kjøgx Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136066 Felix Schwarz Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97908 Jan Jessen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122460 Leo Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122466 Mette Clausen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97912 Poul K. Poulsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40228 Erna Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107761 Poul Erik Mortensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen