1. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
139304 Victoria Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139223 Jesper Vulf Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139411 Ib Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
139412 Belinda Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139628 Anne Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
139305 Anton Lau Kirkegaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135003 Gabriel Junio Rangel Veileborg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
137726 Sisse Aagaard Knudsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139306 Malou Krog Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101996 Endre Høiland Alslev Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138624 Eduard Pryimak Alslev Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
130320 Nicklas Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131490 Melanie Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137727 Amalie Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138626 Asta Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39407 Erik Mathiasen Varde Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131072 Jeppe Ersgaard Jellinge Varde Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138317 Kasper Andersen Varde Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135006 Marcus Skaanning Guldberg Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140923 Lui Sønderby Gesten Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
140922 Max Sørensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135687 Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137700 Willas Rasmussen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
140921 Victor Juul Guldbrandt Gesten Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen