Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
2. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gesten Skytteforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Outrup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Rødding Skytteforening
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Skads Skytteforening
Tistrup Skytteforening
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113418
Kristian Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
108637
Oliver Kjeldsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
128401
Alberth Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122713
Jesper Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
ST3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
127803
Julie Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
139514
Anette Kirkegaard Sparre
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
FRI
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
139516
Silas Stoustrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
139898
Malthe Simonsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
130617
Johan Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130618
Magnus Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
139518
Casian Popa
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
140380
William Folsach
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
140381
Mads Vesterby
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
140382
Thomas Vesterby
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Å3
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
139424
Jonas Gammelgaard
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
139425
Jesper Gammelgaard
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Å3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
113417
Søren Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127799
Erik Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
139426
Malou Kjeldsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
113410
Kaja Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Å2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113411
Bent Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130615
Rasmus R. Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135852
Jesper Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Å3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
140383
Benjamin Skriver
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
137331
Marius Vinding
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
137696
Mikkel Østervig
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
130988
Søren Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123738
Signe Bruun
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
139319
Mette Aas Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
139191
Kristian Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
139357
Ruben Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
ST1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
138698
Rune Kjær Vesterager
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
138416
Jason Uydtewillingen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
135267
Morten Winther
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
128567
Emil Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
136066
Felix Schwarz
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
136804
Rasmus Bitsch
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126411
Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39864
Brian Mikkelsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
138947
Elisabeth Vasvari
Helle Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
139593
Elias Træholt
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
138948
Finn Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
Å3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
138949
Andy Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
Å3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
139708
Jacob Kofoed Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
139713
Louise Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
131558
Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
140534
Shanya Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
ST1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122474
Emil Holm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
40228
Erna Hansen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
40224
Frode Hansen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
40220
Hans Clausen Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127989
Heidi Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
139486
Heinrich Werge
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135993
Jonas Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
138014
Lars Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
122460
Leo Sørensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
122466
Mette Clausen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
97912
Poul K. Poulsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
40014
Steven Jørgensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117273
Helle Meldgaard Madsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
139359
Jonas Pedersen
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
139542
Signe Jacobsen
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
139544
Karla Jacobsen
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
139541
Uffe Brander
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
137347
Mille Tangaa
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
112919
Kasper Boel Lauridsen
Skads Skytteforening
Å3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112917
Bo Rahbek Poulsen
Skads Skytteforening
Å3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
139539
Finn Storm Olsen
Skads Skytteforening
Å3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
139540
Rudi Nielsen
Skads Skytteforening
Å3
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
41038
Allan Therkildsen
Skads Skytteforening
Å3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40976
Erik Therkildsen
Skads Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
136529
Jens Tangaa
Skads Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
40776
Erik Clemmensen
Skads Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
38618
Holger Østergaard
Outrup Skytteforening
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
38561
Ole Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127431
Lennard Van Vliet
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
127433
Heidi Van Vliet
Outrup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
124288
Karsten Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
131066
Sjouke Segers
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
139801
Signe Holm Pedersen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
139800
Katrine Holm
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
127434
Martin B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
137697
Anders Brydsø
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
124289
Simone Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125035
Selina B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135824
Walid Rashid
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
139809
Malthe H. Lauridsen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
127430
Oskar B. Madsen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
127429
Allan Madsen
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
39152
Peter Gade
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39393
Gitte Gade
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
139802
Casper K. Pedersen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
127432
Tina Van Vliet
Outrup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
118180
Niels Jørgen Pedersen
Outrup Skytteforening
SE3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
140752
Anton B. Madsen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
140751
Benjamin Møller Sørensen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
153.000
153.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
ST1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
137949
Hans Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
139807
Wigge Rosenkilde Mølgaard
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
130716
Merle Markussen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140668
Marius Stenger Sidelmann
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
139808
Magnus Nissum
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
123471
Niels Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135925
Noah Mortensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
140666
Mads Brammer
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
151.000
151.000
Hovedskydning
124810
Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122650
Annika Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
137294
Caspar Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
140667
Laurids Nielsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
137297
Kalle L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
137296
Sofus L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
137299
Ole L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
136848
Laura Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135923
Nathaniel Nordmann Cortsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
122649
Steffen Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
135675
Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
140570
Tina Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
122536
Morten Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
ST3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
140675
Toke Lassen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
139897
Astrid Hauge Smith
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
41701
Eigild Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39385
Henning Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
137298
Jette L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135924
Niels Erik Pedersen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
132253
Åge Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
137606
Ingrid Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
121180
Marthilde Vinter Nikolau
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
122154
Alberte Schmidt Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
120238
Asger Lauridsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
139533
Celina Schjødt Jespersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
139534
Isabella Maj Merbt Lynggaard
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
119461
Marie Lybecker Madsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
139536
Mia Quistgaard Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
120859
Mikkel Brun Henningsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
121179
Sofie Vibe Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
139537
Tristan Fogtmann Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
119464
Victor Salgado Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
139520
Anders Jøker Eg
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
120857
Benjamin Falck Smedegaard
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
139522
Emilia Sofie Thorenfeldt Tosti
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
139523
Emilie Løgstrup Degn-Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
139524
Isabella Ley Damgaard Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
139525
Jonas Lyhne Holmgaard
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
122158
Lærke Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
39439
Claus Rasmussen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
136690
Finn Iversen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
134145
Hardy Skov
Alslev Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
107465
Kjeld Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
94491
Frank Leed
Alslev Skytteforening
Å3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
127185
Ivan Helth Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
139527
Olivia Ravn Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
ST2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
139688
Bent Worm Arildsen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
139620
Mads Krogh Arildsen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
121433
Theis Kragh Arildsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
119462
Mathilde Nørby Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
135532
Carla Skovmand Buchan
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
136640
Valdemar Boesen Nielsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
136639
Victor Boesen Nielsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
140233
Brian Burkal
Bramming Skytteforening
Å3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
140230
Nicklas Burkal
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40139
Kristian Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120860
Signe Vestergaard Aagaard Jacobsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
120504
Ulla Baun
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
119465
Christian Offersgaard Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
119466
Line Feldt Wolf
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101996
Endre Høiland
Alslev Skytteforening
Å3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
134350
Mathias Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
111545
Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
140231
Nicolaj Jensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
137668
Jonas Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
130620
Poul Erik Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
139565
Mai Tranholm Jakobsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127458
Camilla Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
111546
Per Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140125
Alfred Bom
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140126
Thomas Juhl Hansen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
97147
Jørgen Kjems
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125993
Daniel Winkel
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
133041
Anita Jessen
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
40232
Erik Hundebøl
Bramming Skytteforening
SE3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
134351
Lasse Hedeager
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
139367
Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
139535
Jacob Gedde Andresen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
133407
Louise H. Sørensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
133039
Jytte Lauridsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140229
William Hemme
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
108800
Marianne Sørensen Krog
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
117331
Anton Møller Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122707
Flemming Vagtborg
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
109156
Nadia Rønning Kristensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
139398
Mads Fridel Jensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
140583
Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
115860
Oda Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104815
Niels Peder Bech Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
39432
Dan Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40725
Carl Graff
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
81605
H.C. Boysen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
98240
Jens Peter Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
140256
Emmali Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
140798
Mathias Dahl Damgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
140600
Andrea Birkebæk Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
140599
Emil Kruse Møbjerg
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
139567
Thais Rønning Grejsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
140794
Frederik Sander
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
140795
Jannick Drachmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
139803
Bente Hvelplund Jaedeke
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
140124
Jens Løvstrup Hvelplund Jaedeke
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
131064
Jakob Laulund
Outrup Skytteforening
Å2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
139804
Julia Nederend
Outrup Skytteforening
Å3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
119463
Sander Elbæk Lund Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120239
Emil Haaijer
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
119467
Rasmus Møller Lodborg
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127793
Christoffer Christensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107761
Poul Erik Mortensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126607
Chris Brinch Østergaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126413
Jonas Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ST2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ST3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
139186
Marc Andre Rawe
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40522
Poul Jørgensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41064
Steen Lindhardt
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140743
Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
139321
William Kongsted Werenberg
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
139238
Søren Skjøth
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
139237
Mia Skjøth
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
139236
Karsten Lauridsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
139107
Jonathan Lauridsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126717
Frederik Hjorth
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122627
Kim Egelund
Brørup Skyttekreds
ST3
153.000
153.000
Hovedskydning
92541
Tommi Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
92540
Mike Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
41547
Kristian B. Mikkelsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
130930
Anders Bjerre Ehmsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
139411
Ib Petersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
140305
Morten Bøge Thorstensen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
ST3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
135057
Alice Rabæk Doornbos
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Å3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
128561
Thobias Gamborg Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
140596
Nina Bettine Jørgensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
140793
Elias Kaash Bennani
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
34028
Egon Knudsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
ST3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
130676
Ulla Bramming
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39971
Jesper Bramming
Holsted Skyttekreds
ST3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
140595
Carsten Holm
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
140597
Rita Ernst
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
135112
Lars Bitsch
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
97250
Hanni Skjøth
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
140587
Janus Gravengaard
Holsted Skyttekreds
FRI
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
122319
John Daugaard
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125077
Iver H. Iversen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125080
Henning Graversen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
136072
Hans Ole Lauesen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127416
Svend Bloch Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
137369
Holger Erichsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
127798
Hartly Knudsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
140812
Poul Jensen
Varde Skytteforening
FRI
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
140811
Jens V. Nielsen
Varde Skytteforening
FRI
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
140810
Jørgen Nielsen
Varde Skytteforening
FRI
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
39057
Werner Kjeldsen
Varde Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39059
Villy Andersen
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
40670
Jan Søbygård
Varde Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
39313
Jørn Lund
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
118278
Jens Peter Jensen
Varde Skytteforening
ST3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
131072
Jeppe Ersgaard Jellinge
Varde Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
131667
Esben Jelling
Varde Skytteforening
Å3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
138317
Kasper Andersen
Varde Skytteforening
BK4
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
ST3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
39146
Preben Nielsen
Varde Skytteforening
ST3
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
39200
Mogens Callesen
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
125397
Herluf Holm Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
136834
Lærke Bitsch
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
134053
Mathias Due Bang
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
36616
Henry Kirkeby
Tistrup Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
36689
Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby
Tistrup Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
112269
Jesper Nielsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
112268
Svend Erik Nielsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
131031
Birgitte Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
Å3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
138554
Brian Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
Å3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39477
Bent Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39485
Annelise Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
38403
Tove Sørensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
121542
Ivar Viftrup Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
FRI
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135688
Arne Sørensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
135689
Benjamin Grünzig
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
135690
Bent Kristensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
135691
Bjarne Paarup
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
135709
Erik Jensen Elbæk
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135711
Hans Sterup
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135713
Harald Hansen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
140927
Holger Svendsen
Gesten Skytteforening
SE3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135717
Ib Sandfeld
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135720
Jørn Ladegaard
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135721
Karl Friis
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135722
Knud Vejen Jensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135729
Ole Jensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
135725
Ole Teilmann
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
137707
Ove Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
135726
Poul-Erik Jepsen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
83400
Charlotte Kristine Vismar Damkjær
Gesten Skytteforening
Å3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
132479
Elias Lykke Christensen
Gesten Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
140628
Jeppe Rehder
Gesten Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
140924
Lucas Vaaben
Gesten Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
131474
Michael Henriksen
Gesten Skytteforening
Å3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
132482
Oliver Derkacz Flodgaard
Gesten Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
83047
Pernille Buch Larsen
Gesten Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131473
Peter Tjørnhøj
Gesten Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
125434
Sofie Thrane Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
137701
Tonje Liv Viking
Gesten Skytteforening
Å3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
131475
Valdemar Brønd
Gesten Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen