2. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139426 Malou Kjeldsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137981 Bastian Mammen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139481 Hjalte Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139485 Patrik Sibbert Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139480 Tristan Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
140318 Michael Sibbert Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135003 Gabriel Junio Rangel Veileborg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138624 Eduard Pryimak Alslev Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
130320 Nicklas Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131490 Melanie Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137727 Amalie Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
138626 Asta Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135006 Marcus Skaanning Guldberg Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
140388 Nicolai Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
140585 Krisoffer Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101996 Endre Høiland Alslev Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening ST3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139412 Belinda Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139628 Anne Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139411 Ib Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140921 Victor Juul Guldbrandt Gesten Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137726 Sisse Aagaard Knudsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139306 Malou Krog Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139304 Victoria Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140923 Lui Sønderby Gesten Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
140922 Max Sørensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
137700 Willas Rasmussen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen