2. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
138291 Sabina Møller Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
125367 Rene-Vong Nørby Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
130619 Helle Borgen Andersen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
126405 Patrick Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
127470 Torben Brandt Pedersen Varde Skytteforening 1H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
127468 Helle Bjørslev Papuga Varde Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen