3. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139518 Casian Popa Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
139304 Victoria Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139306 Malou Krog Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137726 Sisse Aagaard Knudsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135003 Gabriel Junio Rangel Veileborg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138624 Eduard Pryimak Alslev Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
130320 Nicklas Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131490 Melanie Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137727 Amalie Øllgaard Bloch Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
138626 Asta Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
135006 Marcus Skaanning Guldberg Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140586 Nicolai Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101996 Endre Høiland Alslev Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139411 Ib Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139412 Belinda Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139485 Patrik Sibbert Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
137219 Ronnie Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
140319 Tanja Sibbert Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139480 Tristan Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140923 Lui Sønderby Gesten Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
140922 Max Sørensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
137700 Willas Rasmussen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140921 Victor Juul Guldbrandt Gesten Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen