3. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
39025 Jan Nygaard Helle Skytteforening 1H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
107915 Kurt Jensen Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
39688 Torben Kristensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
39716 Bent Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1H 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
140653 Kenneth Helveg Elgaard Berg Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
120498 Bjarne Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2H 3 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 1H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
41159 Lars Linnet Skads Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
141297 Paul Kelly Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen