4. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39318 Jørgen Andersen Helle Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137949 Hans Jensen Helle Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138949 Andy Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139319 Mette Aas Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139357 Ruben Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138948 Finn Jensen Helle Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138947 Elisabeth Vasvari Helle Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139713 Louise Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112269 Jesper Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138555 Flemming Pedersen Tistrup Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140666 Mads Brammer Rødding Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135925 Noah Mortensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141540 Conrad Dahlmann Rødding Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
137294 Caspar Petersen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139896 William Holden Rødding Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
140667 Laurids Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122649 Steffen Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140675 Toke Lassen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137296 Sofus L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137297 Kalle L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137298 Jette L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137299 Ole L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140570 Tina Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140665 Matilde Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
141211 Nikolaj Mortensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139808 Magnus Nissum Rødding Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135923 Nathaniel Nordmann Cortsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135924 Niels Erik Pedersen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140674 Iben Sabine Normand Pedersen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141212 Anders Mortensen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
141136 Viggo Mortensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141135 Elias E. Skousen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97147 Jørgen Kjems Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140583 Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135057 Alice Rabæk Doornbos Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136690 Finn Iversen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130930 Anders Bjerre Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139620 Mads Krogh Arildsen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139688 Bent Worm Arildsen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121433 Theis Kragh Arildsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127804 Gustav Vong Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131066 Sjouke Segers Outrup Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140124 Jens Løvstrup Hvelplund Jaedeke Outrup Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139803 Bente Hvelplund Jaedeke Outrup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139805 Rasmus Madsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127433 Heidi Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127432 Tina Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127431 Lennard Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127430 Oskar B. Madsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127429 Allan Madsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139804 Julia Nederend Outrup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139809 Malthe H. Lauridsen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139514 Anette Skovdal Sdr. Omme Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139898 Malthe Simonsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137696 Mikkel Østervig Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140383 Benjamin Skriver Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140381 Mads Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
140382 Thomas Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141444 Alfred Vandborg Rahbek Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135966 Poul Frost Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108637 Oliver Kjeldsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139426 Malou Kjeldsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139518 Casian Popa Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141445 Noah Lamhauge Olsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127799 Erik Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139424 Jonas Gammelgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139425 Jesper Gammelgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113411 Bent Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140550 Sebastian Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138416 Jason Uydtewillingen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
140784 Noah Zornig Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107761 Poul Erik Mortensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141452 Lotte Fjord Sønderby Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130677 Loke Kjøgs Holsted Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140587 Janus Gravengaard Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
140793 Elias Kaash Bennani Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136072 Hans Ole Lauesen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127416 Svend Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125078 Ingolf Sørensen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125080 Henning Graversen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130676 Ulla Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135429 Claus Sejerup Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
127417 Karim Kaagh Bennani Holsted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127798 Hartly Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
125077 Iver H. Iversen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139800 Katrine Holm Outrup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139801 Signe Holm Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137697 Anders Brydsø Outrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135824 Walid Rashid Outrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
139802 Casper K. Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40500 Svend erik Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39059 Villy Andersen Varde Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40670 Jan Søbygård Varde Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40670 Jan Søbygård Varde Skytteforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
140811 Jens V Nielsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
140812 Poul Jensen Varde Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140810 Jørgen Nielsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139359 Jonas Pedersen Skads Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139544 Karla Jacobsen Skads Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139541 Uffe Brander Skads Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136851 Victor Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41038 Allan Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112919 Kasper Boel Lauridsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139539 Finn Storm Olsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139540 Rudi Nielsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136529 Jens Tangaa Skads Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
40963 Gunnar Sørensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140974 Tobias Sandvig Thousgaard Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139238 Søren Skjøth Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139237 Mia Skjøth Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139236 Karsten Lauridsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139107 Jonathan Lauridsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135687 Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122627 Kim Egelund Brørup Skyttekreds ST3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92541 Tommi Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40216 Henning Solsø Jansen Bramming Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141450 Kristoffer Bøjler Clausen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136639 Victor Boesen Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138663 James Mountain Bramming Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136640 Valdemar Boesen Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131132 Jais Rue Bramming Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140798 Mathias Dahl Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139565 Mai Tranholm Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140125 Alfred Bom Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
140126 Thomas Juhl Hansen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139567 Thais Rønning Grejsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140794 Frederik Sander Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140628 Jeppe Rehder Gesten Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83040 Jørgen L. Hansen Gesten Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140925 Carsten Haahr Gesten Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140924 Lucas Vaaben Gesten Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
131474 Michael Henriksen Gesten Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131760 Ole Clausen Gesten Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83047 Pernille Buch Gesten Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131473 Peter Tjørnhøj Gesten Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137701 Tonje Liv Viking Gesten Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129373 Ulla Clausen Gesten Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131475 Valdemar Brønd Gesten Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40228 Erna Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122460 Leo Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135688 Arne Sørensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135689 Benjamin Grünzig Gesten Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135690 Bent Kristensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135691 Bjarne Paarup Gesten Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135709 Erik Jensen Elbæk Gesten Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135711 Hans Sterup Gesten Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135713 Harald Hansen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135715 Henning Robert Hansen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135717 Ib Sandfeld Gesten Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140927 Holger Svendsen Gesten Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135720 Jørn Ladegaard Gesten Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135721 Karl Friis Gesten Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135722 Knud Vejen Jensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135729 Ole Jensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135725 Ole Teilmann Gesten Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
137707 Ove Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135726 Poul-Erik Jepsen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen