4. Turnering 15m 2019 / 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141527 Alex Birk Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122773 Oliver Bjerregaard Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
139306 Malou Krog Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140585 Krisoffer Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137726 Sisse Aagaard Knudsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138626 Asta Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
140586 Nicolai Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
130320 Nicklas Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139301 Simon Tukindorf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
139296 Anna Puggard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 115.0 115.0 Hovedskydning
135000 Thor Puggaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130386 Villads Steen Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
130318 Albert Grøndal Krautz Alslev Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139567 Thais Rønning Grejsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140923 Lui Sønderby Gesten Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
140922 Max Sørensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
139481 Hjalte Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139480 Tristan Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139486 Heinrich Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137219 Ronnie Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137700 Willas Rasmussen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140921 Victor Juul Guldbrandt Gesten Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen