Landsdels turnering 1.omg 2019/20 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Hold Riffel - VOKSNE

1 Hvidovre Skyttekreds
130231 Anant Choubey ST1 195/00
70271 Ib V Hansen ST2 192/04
57295 Poul Kristensen ST1 191/05
69290 Benny Munk ST2 189/03
Total 767/12
2 Hellerup Skyde Selskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen ST1 190/04
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen ST2 184/02
130088 Michael Bjerre ST2 184/01
70439 Torben Jensen ST3 179/00
Total 737/07
3 Akademisk Skytteforening
56742 Peter C S Larsen ST2 188/03
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj ST2 182/01
63346 Finn Scheibye ST3 178/00
124705 Christian Bannow ST3 177/01
Total 725/05

Hold Riffel klasse FRI

1 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne
130660 Lars Jensen FRI 200/08
67060 Dan Rebild FRI 199/10
66799 Erik Bahn FRI 196/04
136150 Erik Johansen FRI 196/06
Total 791/28
2 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3
98824 Ulrik Holm FRI 194/02
85508 Stig Brock FRI 192/01
139326 Torben Paving FRI 192/03
132326 Katja Trangbæk FRI 190/05
Total 768/11
3 Rådhusets Idrætsforening
140858 Anders Bror Jacobsen FRI 197/03
140857 Søren Ulv FRI 192/06
140856 Sylwia Cirillo FRI 188/03
140633 Anne Poudre FRI 189/03
Total 766/15
4 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 2
67092 Astrid Jørgensen FRI 190/01
106959 Jørgen Schmidt FRI 190/01
104253 Jørgen Laursen FRI 192/03
106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen FRI 191/04
Total 763/09
5 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 6
121287 Søren Jarner FRI 190/00
129572 Steen Mikkelsen FRI 190/04
90584 Torsten Olsen FRI 184/03
140777 Øjvind Wendel FRI 182/02
Total 746/09
6 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 4
110999 Birger Ladefoged FRI 186/02
121286 Birgitte Jarner FRI 187/01
85507 Erling Jakobsen FRI 185/03
97843 Inga Jakobsen FRI 187/03
Total 745/09
7 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 5
132327 Leif Trangbæk FRI 183/01
92597 Lis Klitgaard FRI 187/02
140776 Peter Brandt Schmidt FRI 190/02
66946 Peter Jensen FRI 181/00
Total 741/05
8 Rådhusets Idrætsforening hold 2
70232 Bent Hansen FRI 188/01
140854 Mona Bach Mortensen FRI 185/02
139246 Pia Horn Nielsen FRI 185/00
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen FRI 183/00
Total 741/03
9 Rådhusets Idrætsforening hold 3
99620 Bent Andersen FRI 182/04
140853 Bülbül Tüzün FRI 180/00
140851 Karin Hjortkjær FRI 175/00
140855 Signe Rosager FRI 173/01
Total 710/05

Hold Riffel Åben

1 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
67617 John Nielsen Å1 198/01
71547 Henrik Nielsen Å2 191/02
123895 Andrew Starling Å2 194/05
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Å2 194/03
Total 777/11
2 Hellerup Skyde Selskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Å1 198/05
105228 Mia Boetius Å3 190/02
70267 Kim Nielsen Å3 188/02
141014 Casper Holberck Å3 172/00
Total 748/09

Hold Riffel klasse BK/JUN

1 Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist J1 195/01
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi J1 198/06
108103 Felix Buch J1 198/07
141097 Jacob Nadim Chahade J2 192/02
Total 783/16
2 Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski BK2 197/05
140066 Carl Wilfred Herskind Winther BK4 195/07
140067 Jacob Solhøj Nørskov BK4 192/02
138415 Mads Tommy Andersen BK3 195/07
Total 779/21

Hold senior

1 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
67201 Kurt Nielsen SE2 195/06
87368 Susanne Hansen SE2 191/02
69016 Torben Sonne SE3 190/04
111975 Ole Christoffersen SE3 188/01
Total 764/13
2 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 2
69777 Ole Abildgaard SE3 186/03
78876 Carsten Zachariassen SE3 184/03
100234 Janne Gretved SE3 181/00
62428 Bjørn Hansen SE3 179/02
Total 730/08

Til toppen