Landsdels turnering 1.omg 2019/20 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Hold pistol VOKSNE 1 hånd

1 Akademisk Skytteforening 1
63346 Finn Scheibye 1H 2 270/91
95015 Lars Hartmann 1H 3 257/84
79799 Alexander Khaliléev 1H 2 253/75
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu 1H 3 248/83
Total 1028/333
2 Hellerup Skyde Selskab
66403 Einar Jart 1H 1 276/91
70267 Kim Nielsen 1H 3 254/80
98769 Max Emil Perl 1H 2 262/84
104723 Tom Jensen 1H 3 215/73
Total 1007/328
3 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
108784 Fang Yang Loo 1H 3 277/95
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen 1H 3 251/86
128207 Thomas Persson 1H 3 246/79
131748 Kaj Stengade Christensen 1H 3 226/70
Total 1000/330

Hold pistol VOKSNE 2 hånd

1 Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
132464 Meelis Tikk 2H 2 271/89
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo 2H 1 285/96
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup 2H 1 281/94
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen 2H 2 264/89
Total 1101/368
2 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1
68835 Kent Preben Holm 2H 1 276/90
60905 Bo Johannesson 2H 1 279/94
92240 Rasmus Wrønding 2H 1 273/93
93718 Mads Wrønding 2H 1 269/90
Total 1097/367
3 Hvidovre Skyttekreds hold 1
121146 Danny Laybourn 2H 1 273/94
109694 Michael Twardak 2H 1 268/90
134263 Christian Jeppesen 2H 2 259/84
104001 Jesper Themsen 2H 2 251/84
Total 1051/352
4 Akademisk Skytteforening 1
112197 Julie Ziersen 2H 3 283/92
140291 Kia Frey Lindholm 2H 3 269/88
140663 Henrik Teglborg 2H 2 248/80
23179 Rasmus Salmon 2H 2 247/92
Total 1047/352
5 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen 2H 3 259/84
100192 Mike Sony Møller 2H 3 257/89
135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa 2H 3 255/89
90604 Christian Skov Landgreen 2H 3 254/88
Total 1025/350
6 KLK Hovedkreds
133495 Thomas Just Petersen 2H 2 259/84
129365 Torben Caroc 2H 3 251/81
137434 Nils Bøyesen 2H 3 254/87
125380 Daniel Westh 2H 3 255/87
Total 1019/339
7 Akademisk Skytteforening 2
140671 Johan Rolin 2H 3 246/76
131800 Sofus Riber Houen 2H 3 246/80
125474 Jacek Slazak 2H 3 241/80
136925 Rune W. Johansen 2H 2 241/79
Total 974/315
8 Akademisk Skytteforening 3
124705 Christian Bannow 2H 3 238/83
140670 Kasper S. Meyer 2H 3 233/71
136924 Christos Christakopoulos 2H 3 232/71
128304 Martin Hjort Eriksen 2H 3 229/77
Total 932/302
9 Hvidovre Skyttekreds hold 2
70250 Stig Madsen 2H 3 249/87
138340 Johnny Damm 2H 3 240/85
128595 Steen Hjorthede 2H 3 233/72
138339 Peter Glad 2H 3 208/69
Total 930/313
10 Akademisk Skytteforening 4
131802 Peter Riber 2H 3 228/76
141149 Carina S. Weidemann 2H 3 219/78
113861 Jens Øelund 2H 3 222/75
141119 Adam Renner Weichel 2H 3 213/56
Total 882/285
11 KLK Hovedkreds hold 2
122287 Carsten Wahl 2H 3 239/80
139214 Magnus Plesner 2H 3 237/72
129361 Jesper Asmussen 2H 3 181/66
137545 Martin Johansen 2H 3 181/66
Total 838/284
12 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2
128255 Emre Topal 2H 3 249/86
131288 Sanja Lund 2H 3 216/78
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen 2H 3 237/88
137020 Gönül Bicen 2H 3 126/36
Total 828/288

Til toppen