| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/12 200/08 400/20
2 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 196/01 195/04 391/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 198/07 197/07 395/14
2 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/03 196/06 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 195/06 192/03 387/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 197/04 195/01 392/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 199/03
2 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138341 Lise Rohde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 195/03
2 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 175/00
3 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 169/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 196/01
2 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/04
2 135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/04
4 131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/02
4 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/02
6 128205 Tais Luca Riisgaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 174/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/12
2 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 196/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 198/07
2 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/03
3 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 195/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 197/04
2 104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 197/03
3 126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 196/05
4 69182 Jesper Stryhn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/04
5 120634 Gert Sewohl Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 186/01
6 126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 175/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 197/04
2 106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 197/03
3 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/07
4 104918 Bent Selgen Bjerring Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/04
5 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/04
6 123905 Christian Kofoed Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/02
6 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/02
8 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 182/02
9 131743 Yuzo Taguchi Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 177/02
10 128191 Kerstin Lövander Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 159/00

Til toppen