| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 225/75 168/47 393/122

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 186/66 189/66 375/132

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 248/80 253/82 501/162

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 257/84 246/88 503/172
2 70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 248/83 253/89 501/172
3 136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 229/68 218/73 447/141
4 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 153/63 196/57 349/120

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 285/96 284/93 569/189
2 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 279/94 278/95 557/189
3 91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 281/94 276/95 557/189
4 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 276/90 274/95 550/185
5 121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 273/94 270/92 543/186
6 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 273/93 267/85 540/178
7 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 269/90 268/91 537/181
8 109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 268/90 258/85 526/175

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 271/89 264/92 535/181
2 120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 264/89 263/87 527/176
3 134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 259/84 260/86 519/170
4 104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 251/84 259/89 510/173
5 23179 Rasmus Salmon Akademisk Skytteforening 247/92 247/81 494/173
6 140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 248/80 245/82 493/162
7 82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 239/78 234/78 473/156
8 136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening 241/79 218/78 459/157

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening 283/92 271/91 554/183
2 133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 259/89 259/88 518/177
3 136505 Søren Troelsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 257/84 247/77 504/161
4 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 238/83 264/88 502/171
5 140671 Johan Rolin Akademisk Skytteforening 246/76 254/78 500/154
6 70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 249/87 242/78 491/165
7 125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 241/80 244/80 485/160
8 131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 246/80 224/72 470/152
9 71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 222/79 246/78 468/157
10 136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 232/71 234/77 466/148
11 138340 Johnny Damm Hvidovre Skyttekreds 240/85 226/82 466/167
12 128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 249/86 217/80 466/166
13 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 237/88 226/82 463/170
14 138339 Peter Glad Hvidovre Skyttekreds 208/69 248/76 456/145
15 140670 Kasper S. Meyer Akademisk Skytteforening 233/71 223/82 456/153
16 131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 228/76 218/74 446/150
17 128304 Martin Hjort Eriksen Akademisk Skytteforening 229/77 213/80 442/157
18 113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 222/75 219/76 441/151
19 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 216/78 211/75 427/153
20 141146 Jonas Wille Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 178/80 232/75 410/155
21 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 207/73 195/56 402/129
22 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 199/69 198/80 397/149
23 140664 Xiao Zhao Akademisk Skytteforening 204/66 193/67 397/133
24 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 200/68 194/54 394/122
25 140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 104/42 220/65 324/107
26 142073 Thomas Skjold Akademisk Skytteforening 129/44 151/48 280/92
27 137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 126/36 125/41 251/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 225/75

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 244/81
2 129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 186/66

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 276/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 270/91
2 98769 Max Emil Perl Hellerup Skyde Selskab 262/84
3 79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 253/75
4 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 248/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 277/95
2 137966 Isak Wickstrøm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 276/93
3 68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 258/84
4 95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 257/84
5 125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 254/89
6 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 254/80
7 120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 251/86
8 70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 248/83
9 128207 Thomas Persson Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 246/79
10 122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 237/87
11 136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 229/68
12 131748 Kaj Stengade Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 226/70
13 104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 215/73
14 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 153/63

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 285/96
2 91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 281/94
3 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 279/94
4 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 276/90
5 121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 273/94
6 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 273/93
7 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 269/90
8 109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 268/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 271/89
2 120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 264/89
3 134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 259/84
3 133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 259/84
5 104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 251/84
6 140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 248/80
7 23179 Rasmus Salmon Akademisk Skytteforening 247/92
8 136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening 241/79
9 82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 239/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening 283/92
2 140291 Kia Frey Lindholm Akademisk Skytteforening 269/88
3 133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 259/89
4 128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 259/84
5 100192 Mike Sony Møller Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 257/89
6 136505 Søren Troelsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 257/84
7 135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 255/89
8 125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 255/87
9 90604 Christian Skov Landgreen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 254/88
10 137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 254/87
11 129365 Torben Caroc KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 251/81
12 70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 249/87
13 128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 249/86
14 128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 247/81
15 131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 246/80
16 140671 Johan Rolin Akademisk Skytteforening 246/76
17 125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 241/80
18 138340 Johnny Damm Hvidovre Skyttekreds 240/85
19 122287 Carsten Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 239/80
20 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 238/83
21 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 237/88
22 139214 Magnus Plesner KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 237/72
23 128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 233/72
24 140670 Kasper S. Meyer Akademisk Skytteforening 233/71
25 136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 232/71
26 128304 Martin Hjort Eriksen Akademisk Skytteforening 229/77
27 131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 228/76
28 71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 222/79
29 113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 222/75
30 141149 Carina S. Weidemann Akademisk Skytteforening 219/78
31 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 216/78
32 141119 Adam Renner Weichel Akademisk Skytteforening 213/56
33 139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 211/71
34 138339 Peter Glad Hvidovre Skyttekreds 208/69
35 112371 Lars Nørholm Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 208/67
36 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 207/73
37 140664 Xiao Zhao Akademisk Skytteforening 204/66
38 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 200/68
39 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 199/69
40 129361 Jesper Asmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 181/66
40 137545 Martin Johansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 181/66
42 141146 Jonas Wille Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 178/80
43 136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 133/28
44 139212 Jens Bühler KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 131/39
45 142073 Thomas Skjold Akademisk Skytteforening 129/44
46 141150 Karin Hyldal Christensen Akademisk Skytteforening 126/45
47 137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 126/36
48 140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 104/42
49 141148 Susanne Hansen Akademisk Skytteforening 92/44

Til toppen