Landsdels turnering 1.omg 2019/20 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138341 Lise Rohde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128205 Tais Luca Riisgaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104918 Bent Selgen Bjerring Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123905 Christian Kofoed Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131743 Yuzo Taguchi Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128191 Kerstin Lövander Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120634 Gert Sewohl Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69182 Jesper Stryhn Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen