Landsdels turnering 1.omg 2019/20 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
138339 Peter Glad Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
138339 Peter Glad Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
138340 Johnny Damm Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
138340 Johnny Damm Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
98769 Max Emil Perl Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
137966 Isak Wickstrøm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1H 3 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
131748 Kaj Stengade Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
90604 Christian Skov Landgreen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
112371 Lars Nørholm Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
100192 Mike Sony Møller Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
128207 Thomas Persson Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
136505 Søren Troelsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
136505 Søren Troelsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
122287 Carsten Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) JUN 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
139212 Jens Bühler KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
129361 Jesper Asmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139214 Magnus Plesner KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
137545 Martin Johansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
129365 Torben Caroc KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
23179 Rasmus Salmon Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
23179 Rasmus Salmon Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
142073 Thomas Skjold Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
142073 Thomas Skjold Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
141146 Jonas Wille Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
141146 Jonas Wille Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
140670 Kasper S. Meyer Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
140670 Kasper S. Meyer Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
140664 Xiao Zhao Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
140664 Xiao Zhao Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128304 Martin Hjort Eriksen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
128304 Martin Hjort Eriksen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140671 Johan Rolin Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
140671 Johan Rolin Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 104.0 104.0 Hovedskydning
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
141148 Susanne Hansen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 92.0 92.0 Hovedskydning
141149 Carina S. Weidemann Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
141150 Karin Hyldal Christensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
140291 Kia Frey Lindholm Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
141119 Adam Renner Weichel Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen