Landsdels turnering 2.omg 2019/20 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139326 Torben Paving Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140777 Øjvind Wendel Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140776 Peter Brandt Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141014 Casper Holberck Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140655 Arved Hartvig Hellerup Skyde Selskab J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140657 Viktor Matthensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114700 Ana Stojkovic Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69182 Jesper Stryhn Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139349 Isaac Bo Lærke Andersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK4 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138500 Nis Weihrauch KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
57022 Kell Damgaard Nielsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
70909 Poul W. Christensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) SE3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
60626 Helen Grønbech Hass KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139625 Tobias Lauritsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
125386 Ulrik Vince KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141101 Somar Faraj Hassan Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141101 Somar Faraj Hassan Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140856 Sylwia Cirillo Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140856 Sylwia Cirillo Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
140633 Anne Poudre Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140633 Anne Poudre Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139246 Pia Horn Nielsen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139246 Pia Horn Nielsen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138415 Mads Tommy Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138415 Mads Tommy Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140289 Jura Finke Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140289 Jura Finke Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140066 Carl Wilfred Herskind Winther Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
71622 Poul Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69777 Ole Abildgaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134227 Søren Sonberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
70322 Ole C. Rasmussen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
70322 Ole C. Rasmussen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
77587 Henning Lind Jans Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
85563 John Lind Jans Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
78876 Carsten Zachariassen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
78876 Carsten Zachariassen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
137882 Jørn Knudsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
111976 Mads Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
140676 Runa Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140676 Runa Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
20894 Søren Tærsbøl Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
20894 Søren Tærsbøl Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
137772 Poul Cappelørn Akademisk Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137772 Poul Cappelørn Akademisk Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen