Landsdels turnering 2.omg 2019/20 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69182 Jesper Stryhn Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138341 Lise Rohde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128205 Tais Luca Riisgaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120634 Gert Sewohl Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104918 Bent Selgen Bjerring Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123905 Christian Kofoed Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128191 Kerstin Lövander Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131743 Yuzo Taguchi Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen