Landsdels turnering 2.omg 2019/20 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 2 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
138339 Peter Glad Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
138339 Peter Glad Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
138340 Johnny Damm Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
138340 Johnny Damm Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
96692 Magnus Gade Pedersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
96692 Magnus Gade Pedersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
128669 Dina Friberg Larsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
140324 Ronni Rosenberg Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
140324 Ronni Rosenberg Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
137525 Casper Raun Storgaard Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 3 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
137524 Niels Erik Storgaard Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
137524 Niels Erik Storgaard Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 3 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
98769 Max Emil Perl Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
122287 Carsten Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
137545 Martin Johansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
139214 Magnus Plesner KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 206.0 206.0 Mesterskab
139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
136505 Søren Troelsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
136505 Søren Troelsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
141390 Lars H Fischer Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
141390 Lars H Fischer Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
86172 Søren Lindow Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
140856 Sylwia Cirillo Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 85.0 85.0 Hovedskydning
108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
128207 Thomas Persson Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
90604 Christian Skov Landgreen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
112371 Lars Nørholm Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
122255 Morten Bakkedal Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
122255 Morten Bakkedal Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
125113 Frantz Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
122277 Thomas Granum Aagaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
122277 Thomas Granum Aagaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
70312 René R. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
70836 Betina Lynnerup Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
140291 Kia Frey Lindholm Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 112.0 112.0 Mesterskab
140670 Kasper S. Meyer Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
140670 Kasper S. Meyer Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140671 Johan Rolin Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
133120 Andreas Starling-Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
133120 Andreas Starling-Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
141119 Adam Renner Weichel Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
141119 Adam Renner Weichel Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
131806 Susanne Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131806 Susanne Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
134056 Oliver A. Brandel Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
134073 Alexander Brandel Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen