Landsdels turnering 3.omg 2019/20 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98769 Max Emil Perl Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
136505 Søren Troelsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
132464 Meelis Tikk Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 208.0 208.0 Mesterskab
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 108.0 108.0 Hovedskydning
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
136927 Roman Rodin Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
136927 Roman Rodin Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
133128 Martin Nielsen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
140324 Ronni Rosenberg Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
140324 Ronni Rosenberg Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
128599 Kasper Rung Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
128599 Kasper Rung Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
111128 Jonas Toby Reik Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
111128 Jonas Toby Reik Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
128669 Dina Friberg Larsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
129517 Christian F. G. Poulsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
137524 Niels Erik Storgaard Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H 3 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
115519 Christian Løn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127095 Jesper Rylland Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 153.0 153.0 Mesterskab
124701 Kristijan Vukovic Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
124701 Kristijan Vukovic Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
142073 Thomas Skjold Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
140669 Sven Erik Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
142074 Mikkel Krog-Toft Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
142074 Mikkel Krog-Toft Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
122287 Carsten Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) JUN 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
68810 Mehmet R. Yüksekkaya Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
142072 Alina Jørnild Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
122287 Carsten Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
142075 Anders Schjørring Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142075 Anders Schjørring Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
66406 Dan Otto Eriksen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
66406 Dan Otto Eriksen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
86172 Søren Lindow Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86172 Søren Lindow Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
141390 Lars H Fischer Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
141390 Lars H Fischer Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
137545 Martin Johansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 1H 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
139212 Jens Bühler KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
139212 Jens Bühler KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 2H 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
90604 Christian Skov Landgreen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
128207 Thomas Persson Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
120683 Tobias Hasselby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
71011 Bo Sandø Ebbe Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
70312 René R. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen