| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 261/85 265/87 526/172
2 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 233/72 247/86 480/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 220/84 199/67 419/151
2 79653 Anders Binger Asnæs Skytteforening 185/65 138/41 323/106

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 282/95 286/94 568/189
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 271/93 266/84 537/177
3 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 266/88 269/93 535/181
4 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 250/85 257/87 507/172
5 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 265/88 237/63 502/151

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 260/90 256/84 516/174

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 284/97 282/93 566/190
2 100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 235/84 237/71 472/155
3 136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 208/65 230/63 438/128
4 137601 Can Oksal Meydan Skytteforeningen Af 1949 184/68 169/62 353/130

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 261/85
2 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 233/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 220/84
2 79653 Anders Binger Asnæs Skytteforening 185/65

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 282/95
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 271/93
3 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 266/88
4 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 265/88
5 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 250/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 260/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 284/97
2 57323 Lars Binger Asnæs Skytteforening 262/89
3 100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 235/84
4 136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 208/65
5 137601 Can Oksal Meydan Skytteforeningen Af 1949 184/68

Til toppen