Randers Åben 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140149 Margrethe Basse Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140149 Margrethe Basse Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen