Randers Åben 15m (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds Å2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139634 Anja Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139634 Anja Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen