| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/08
2 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 124439 August Gosch Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/10
2 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/10
3 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/07
4 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/09
4 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/09
6 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/09
7 86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/07
8 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/04
9 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/09
10 122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/07
11 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/06
11 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/06
13 138887 Niels Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/04
14 139202 Tommi Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/07
15 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/05
15 133510 Jens Gøttler Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/05
17 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/03
18 128846 Børge Mortensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/07
19 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/06
20 121991 Egon M Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
20 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
20 124456 Tage Lassen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
23 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/04
24 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/06
25 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/05
26 133943 Holger Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/03
27 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/07
28 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/03
29 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/04
29 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/04
31 42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/05
32 137360 Benny Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/05
33 128847 Bente Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/04
33 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/04
35 124438 Astra Højlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/02
36 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/01
37 138889 Hans Erik Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 185/03
38 139203 Frank Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/02
39 130946 Hans Peter Hess Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/03
40 138996 Jens Landergren Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/01
41 138888 Anne Marie Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 171/01

Til toppen