SMUK stævne 15 mtr (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140447 Evan Rekler Postens Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140447 Evan Rekler Postens Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21689 Ingvard Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21689 Ingvard Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
21556 Søren Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21556 Søren Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107019 Torben Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107019 Torben Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen