SMUK stævne 15 mtr (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 152.000 152.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
107020 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107020 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen