| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/10 196/07 394/17
2 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 191/05 194/05 385/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
2 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 195/10 197/07 392/17
3 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 197/08 193/03 390/11
4 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02 196/12 384/14
5 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/06 189/05 380/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 191/01 187/01 378/02
2 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 176/01 183/01 359/02
3 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 180/01 175/01 355/02
4 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 175/00 175/00 350/00
5 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds 168/01 169/01 337/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 188/02 179/02 367/04
2 139003 Christian Dahl Jepsen Struer Skyttekreds 174/00 174/00 348/00
3 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 168/00 176/03 344/03
4 139655 Nicolas Oldbjerg Korsholm Videbæk Skytteforening 171/00 172/01 343/01
5 139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund Videbæk Skytteforening 172/01 167/00 339/01
6 139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 132/00 117/01 249/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/11 196/06 394/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 190/03 193/05 383/08
2 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 191/03 187/01 378/04
3 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 175/01 186/02 361/03
4 139783 Isabella Boisen Struer Skyttekreds 175/01 175/01 350/02
5 139784 Kasper Boisen Struer Skyttekreds 172/00 177/00 349/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 187/00 190/03 377/03
2 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 182/02 183/01 365/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 178/00 178/00 356/00
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 177/00 172/01 349/01
3 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 173/01 172/02 345/03
4 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 172/01 170/01 342/02
5 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 173/02 168/00 341/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07 196/06 391/13
2 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/02 193/03 389/05
3 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/06 192/03 389/09
4 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 191/02 194/03 385/05
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05 189/02 381/07
6 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 188/03 188/04 376/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 185/01 185/02 370/03
2 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 184/04 185/02 369/06
3 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds 183/01 185/00 368/01
4 139347 Stefan Tronhjem Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01 173/00 354/01
5 139781 Peter Boisen Struer Skyttekreds 170/00 182/00 352/00
6 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00 171/00 349/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 199/09 200/06 399/15
2 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds 192/06 191/01 383/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/02 195/05 389/07
2 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 196/08 192/06 388/14
3 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/03 193/05 383/08
4 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01 193/02 380/03
5 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 188/01 188/02 376/03
6 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/02 186/01 376/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/03 185/03 375/06
2 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 187/04 185/01 372/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/11
2 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/10
3 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/08
4 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 197/06
5 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 194/05
6 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 199/10
2 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 198/13
3 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 197/08
4 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 195/10
5 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 193/05
5 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 193/05
7 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/06
8 137314 Mille Midtgaard Skjern Skytteforening 190/05
9 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 189/03
10 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 189/01
11 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
2 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 191/01
3 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 188/01
4 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 186/01
5 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 184/02
6 133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
7 123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 183/01
8 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 180/01
9 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 177/02
10 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 177/01
11 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 176/01
12 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 175/00
13 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds 168/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 190/04
2 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 189/05
3 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 188/02
4 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 183/01
5 137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 180/03
6 139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00
7 131236 Niklas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 177/00
8 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 176/03
9 136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 174/01
10 139003 Christian Dahl Jepsen Struer Skyttekreds 174/00
11 139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund Videbæk Skytteforening 172/01
12 139655 Nicolas Oldbjerg Korsholm Videbæk Skytteforening 171/00
13 139654 Noah Thomsen Videbæk Skytteforening 170/00
14 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 168/00
15 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 162/00
16 139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 132/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05
2 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 191/03
3 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 191/02
4 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 190/03
5 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 189/02
6 105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 186/01
7 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/00
8 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
9 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 183/01
10 139379 Simon Fløe Mogensen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00
11 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 176/02
12 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 175/01
12 139783 Isabella Boisen Struer Skyttekreds 175/01
14 139784 Kasper Boisen Struer Skyttekreds 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 187/00
2 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 182/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 195/03
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 182/01
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 179/01
4 107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
4 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 178/00
6 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 177/00
7 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 173/02
8 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 173/01
9 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 172/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 198/06
2 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/06
3 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 196/04
4 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/02
5 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07
6 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 195/03
7 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/01
8 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05
9 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 191/02
10 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/03
11 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 196/09
2 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 194/09
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/01
4 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 185/01
5 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 184/04
6 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds 183/01
7 139347 Stefan Tronhjem Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01
8 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 180/01
9 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00
10 139781 Peter Boisen Struer Skyttekreds 170/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 199/09
2 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 196/08
2 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 195/06
3 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/02
4 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/04
5 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/02
6 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/03
7 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/02
8 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 188/01
9 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 192/03
1 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/03
3 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/03
4 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 187/04
5 128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 187/02
6 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/01
7 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 185/00

Til toppen