| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/11 198/10 398/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/06 199/12 398/18
2 135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/02 200/11 396/13
3 135958 Simon Vinther Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/07 199/09 395/16
4 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/10 197/11 395/21
5 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/05 196/03 394/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/10 196/07 395/17
2 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/04 189/04 382/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 199/09 399/19
2 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 197/04 194/06 391/10
3 140384 Sofie Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 191/08 196/07 387/15
4 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 189/05 188/02 377/07
5 140386 Mads Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 180/00 185/03 365/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/15 199/12 399/27
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/11 199/07 398/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06 200/11 400/17
2 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/06 195/07 391/13
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 194/06 195/08 389/14
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 194/05 194/05 388/10
5 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 194/10 191/03 385/13
6 137237 Mikkel Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 189/04 195/04 384/08
7 136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 186/03 191/03 377/06
8 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 190/02 183/02 373/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 182/01 182/00 364/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 179/02 170/00 349/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 200/06 400/16
2 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/13 200/13 399/26
3 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/12 200/09 398/21
4 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 200/08 398/18
5 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 197/08 196/06 393/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 198/07 396/15
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/03 194/06 389/09
3 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/05 191/03 386/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/04 195/05 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 196/08 196/07 392/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/03 191/03 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 195/02 189/04 384/06
2 57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 192/03 188/00 380/03
3 57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 187/00 191/04 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/06
2 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/10
3 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/05
4 135958 Simon Vinther Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/07
5 135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/10
2 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 197/04
3 140384 Sofie Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 191/08
4 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 189/05
5 140386 Mads Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/15
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06
2 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/06
3 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 194/10
4 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 194/06
5 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 194/05
6 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 190/02
7 137237 Mikkel Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 189/04
8 136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 186/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 179/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/13
3 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/12
4 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
5 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
2 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/05
3 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/03
2 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 195/02
2 57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 192/03
3 57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 187/00

Til toppen