| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 199/08 399/16
2 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/07 198/04 395/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 197/05 198/07 395/12
2 135958 Simon Vinther Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 194/02 198/06 392/08
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 189/01 193/04 382/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
2 130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 182/00 189/01 371/01
3 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 183/01 183/00 366/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/04 200/02 398/06
2 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 199/06 199/04 398/10
3 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/05 197/04 393/09
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 195/06 194/04 389/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 184/00 186/01 370/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 177/03 173/02 350/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/12 200/10 399/22
2 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/04 200/10 399/14
3 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 193/02 200/09 393/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 196/02 199/05 395/07
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 197/04 196/04 393/08
3 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 195/08 393/16
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/03 191/01 383/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/04 198/07 396/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 194/03 192/02 386/05
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/01 193/03 385/04
3 57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 188/02 188/02 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
2 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 197/05
2 135958 Simon Vinther Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 194/02
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06
2 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 183/01
3 130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 199/06
2 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/04
3 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/05
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 195/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 184/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 177/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/12
2 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/04
3 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 197/04
3 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 196/02
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/07
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 194/03
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/01

Til toppen