Præmieskydning Højby Sj. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135958 Simon Vinther Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135958 Simon Vinther Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen