Hinnerup omegnsstævne 2019-2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133110 Mark Waldhauer Thrane Pagh VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139465 Jonas Flindt Porse Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
139470 Bertram Borg Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136321 Astrid Abildgaard Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139974 Josefine Campanini Ring Galten Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140389 Ditte Slot Christiansen Galten Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127109 Lasse Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130812 Mathias Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115125 Emilie Holde Postens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130811 Lucas Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130916 Tristan Zoffmann Lønvig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139475 Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen