Hinnerup Åben 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139204 Kasper Flint Rosenholm Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139204 Kasper Flint Rosenholm Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130916 Tristan Zoffmann Lønvig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130916 Tristan Zoffmann Lønvig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140447 Evan Rekler Postens Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140447 Evan Rekler Postens Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141156 Mads Christian Frausing VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141156 Mads Christian Frausing VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125841 Dennis Ebbe Virenfeld Jespersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125841 Dennis Ebbe Virenfeld Jespersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131851 Gil Azulay VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131851 Gil Azulay VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135402 Jeppe Kristoffersen Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135402 Jeppe Kristoffersen Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen