| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/16 200/13 400/29
2 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 200/09 200/10 400/19
3 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/11 200/12 398/23
4 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/08 198/09 398/17
5 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 199/16 198/06 397/22
6 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 198/10 198/08 396/18
7 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 197/06 197/10 394/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/08 200/15 399/23
2 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 198/11 200/10 398/21
3 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 200/12 398/19
4 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/11 200/08 398/19
5 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 199/08 199/11 398/19
6 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 198/12 398/20
7 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07 199/07 396/14
8 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/03 200/13 394/16
9 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/03 198/04 394/07
10 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 198/05 196/08 394/13
11 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 197/04 195/06 392/10
12 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06 195/02 391/08
13 136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening 187/01 197/03 384/04
14 136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 189/01 194/03 383/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 193/05 195/06 388/11
2 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 192/02 193/03 385/05
3 134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 187/00 193/05 380/05
4 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/02 189/02 380/04
5 139785 Magnus Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/01 191/02 378/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141561 Laura Lindemose Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 189/03 192/04 381/07
2 124032 Noah Kristiansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 185/02 191/02 376/04
3 141564 Magnus Von Qualen Ejlebæk Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 190/04 185/02 375/06
4 141563 Malthe Lindemose Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 182/02 180/00 362/02
5 139787 Mads Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 177/01 176/00 353/01
6 138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 177/01 174/00 351/01
7 141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening 174/00 176/01 350/01
8 141872 David Sølvertorp Ringsted Skytteforening 175/00 170/00 345/00
9 141871 Simon Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 172/00 172/00 344/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/11 200/11 398/22
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/11 200/09 396/20
3 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 197/08 396/17
4 133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 200/07 196/07 396/14
5 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening 197/11 194/03 391/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10 199/06 397/16
2 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 198/12 198/07 396/19
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/09 196/04 394/13
4 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07 195/06 392/13
5 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 194/08 190/05 384/13
6 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 191/05 188/04 379/09
7 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 185/02 185/02 370/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 187/02 186/03 373/05
2 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 184/00 186/02 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 180/01 179/00 359/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/09 200/15 400/24
2 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/16 199/11 399/27
3 59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 199/11 199/14 398/25
4 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 199/12 199/10 398/22
5 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 199/07 199/08 398/15
6 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 199/08 397/15
7 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/09 198/08 395/17
8 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/09 197/07 395/16
9 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 197/04 395/11
10 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 195/05 198/10 393/15
11 56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/05 195/06 392/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/07 200/11 395/18
2 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 197/05 395/12
3 139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06 196/04 393/10
4 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 192/05 194/05 386/10
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/01 193/06 385/07
6 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 192/04 191/05 383/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08 196/06 391/14
2 139786 Flemming Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/03 195/06 388/09
3 140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening 194/03 193/04 387/07
4 140483 Winnie Carina Abildskov Høng Skytteforening 184/01 189/05 373/06
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 185/02 187/02 372/04
6 119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 173/00 162/00 335/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 199/11 399/23
2 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/14 198/09 396/23
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 198/09 396/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 197/04 197/05 394/09
2 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/04 195/06 392/10
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/07 197/06 391/13
4 60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 194/07 196/06 390/13
5 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 193/02 196/05 389/07
6 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 194/03 194/05 388/08
7 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03 193/01 384/04
8 60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening 191/03 191/05 382/08
9 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/01 190/05 379/06
10 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/02 189/02 373/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening 191/01 190/00 381/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening 191/04 197/06 388/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/16
2 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 200/09
3 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/08
4 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 199/16
5 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/11
6 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 198/10
7 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
2 137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/08
2 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 199/08
4 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 198/11
4 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/11
6 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
7 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 198/05
8 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07
9 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 197/04
10 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06
11 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/03
12 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/03
13 136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 189/01
14 136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 193/05
2 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 192/02
3 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/02
4 139785 Magnus Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/01
5 134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141564 Magnus Von Qualen Ejlebæk Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 190/04
2 141561 Laura Lindemose Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 189/03
3 124032 Noah Kristiansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 185/02
4 141563 Malthe Lindemose Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 182/02
5 138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 177/01
5 139787 Mads Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 177/01
7 141872 David Sølvertorp Ringsted Skytteforening 175/00
8 141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening 174/00
9 141871 Simon Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 200/07
2 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/11
4 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening 197/11
5 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 198/12
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/09
4 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 197/07
5 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 194/08
6 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 191/05
7 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 187/02
2 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/16
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/09
3 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 199/12
4 59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 199/11
5 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 199/07
6 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/09
7 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
9 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/09
10 56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/05
11 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
2 139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06
3 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/07
4 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 192/05
5 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 192/04
6 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08
2 140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening 194/03
3 139786 Flemming Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/03
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 185/02
5 140483 Winnie Carina Abildskov Høng Skytteforening 184/01
6 119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
2 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/14
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 197/04
1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/04
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/07
3 60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 194/07
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 194/03
6 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 193/02
7 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03
7 60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening 191/03
9 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/01
10 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening 191/04

Til toppen