| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 200/07 400/17
2 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 200/08 200/06 400/14
3 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/05 200/06 399/11
4 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/10 199/05 399/15
5 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/08 199/04 398/12
6 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 199/04 199/07 398/11
7 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 197/05 200/08 397/13
8 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 196/06 199/03 395/09
9 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 199/09 188/04 387/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/06 198/09 398/15
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/06 198/06 398/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 195/03 198/10 393/13
2 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 196/05 197/03 393/08
3 134753 Sebastian Skovby Faxe Skytteforening 194/05 198/04 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/06 198/08 395/14
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/03 196/09 392/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 197/05 395/13
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/02 197/04 392/06
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 194/05 197/05 391/10
4 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 192/01 193/03 385/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 188/02 189/02 377/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 183/00 184/01 367/01
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 175/03 179/00 354/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08 200/09 398/17
2 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 199/04 197/04 396/08
3 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 197/05 395/12
4 56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07 196/04 395/11
5 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 196/03 197/02 393/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 197/04 197/06 394/10
2 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 196/03 197/01 393/04
3 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 197/03 196/09 393/12
4 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 195/06 194/04 389/10
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02 191/03 380/05
6 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 183/01 191/02 374/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 199/09 399/17
2 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/03 196/06 390/09
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 197/03 193/06 390/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/04 197/04 394/08
2 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 192/03 193/04 385/07
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/02 186/02 372/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
1 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/10
3 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 200/08
4 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 199/09
5 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/08
6 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/05
7 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 199/04
8 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 197/05
9 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/06
1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 196/05
2 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 195/03
3 134753 Sebastian Skovby Faxe Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/06
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/02
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 194/05
4 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 192/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 183/00
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 175/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07
2 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 199/04
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08
4 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
5 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 197/04
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 197/03
3 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 196/03
4 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 195/06
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02
6 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 183/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 197/03
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/04
2 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 192/03
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/02

Til toppen