| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 210/70 243/79 453/149
2 141346 Inge Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 99/53 136/53 235/106

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 60148 Kurt Themsen Ringsted Skytteforening 272/89 262/91 534/180

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 267/90 261/90 528/180
2 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 262/88 261/89 523/177
3 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 260/86 262/87 522/173
4 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 258/82 258/88 516/170

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 216/73 215/77 431/150
2 138122 Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 211/78 210/73 421/151

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 287/97 289/93 576/190
2 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 278/96 286/96 564/192
3 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 279/92 284/95 563/187
4 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 284/95 275/92 559/187
5 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 273/91 277/87 550/178
6 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 267/88 273/92 540/180
7 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 272/89 268/89 540/178
8 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 267/86 268/89 535/175
9 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 264/85 267/87 531/172

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 271/92 266/82 537/174
2 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 254/85 265/88 519/173
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 258/89 258/82 516/171
4 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 250/85 262/91 512/176
5 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 254/85 250/77 504/162
6 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 242/77 251/84 493/161
7 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 238/83 244/80 482/163
8 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 236/83 244/80 480/163
9 125569 Lis Culmbach Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 238/81 242/77 480/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 257/84 250/80 507/164
2 119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 259/88 245/83 504/171
3 60075 Torben Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 245/89 245/79 490/168
4 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 244/86 241/78 485/164
5 138374 Christina Jensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 239/80 237/78 476/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 210/70
2 141346 Inge Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 99/53

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 278/90
2 60148 Kurt Themsen Ringsted Skytteforening 272/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 267/90
2 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 262/88
3 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 260/86
4 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 258/82
5 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 244/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 134154 Martin Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 223/84
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 216/73
3 138122 Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 211/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 287/97
2 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 284/95
3 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 279/92
4 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 278/96
5 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 273/91
6 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 272/89
7 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 267/88
8 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 267/86
9 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 264/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 271/92
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 258/89
3 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 254/85
3 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 254/85
5 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 250/85
6 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 242/77
7 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 238/83
8 125569 Lis Culmbach Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 238/81
9 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 236/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 259/88
2 138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 257/84
3 60075 Torben Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 245/89
4 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 244/86
5 134153 Andreas Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 241/81
6 138374 Christina Jensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 239/80
7 140770 Mariah Bentzen Holmegaard Skytteforening 219/73

Til toppen