S-cup 2020 Ringsted - riffel og pistol (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140483 Winnie Carina Abildskov Høng Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
140483 Winnie Carina Abildskov Høng Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141561 Laura Lindemose Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141561 Laura Lindemose Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
141563 Malthe Lindemose Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
141563 Malthe Lindemose Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
124032 Noah Kristiansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124032 Noah Kristiansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141564 Magnus Von Qualen Ejlebæk Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141564 Magnus Von Qualen Ejlebæk Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139786 Flemming Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139786 Flemming Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141872 David Sølvertorp Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
141872 David Sølvertorp Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
141871 Simon Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
141871 Simon Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139785 Magnus Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139785 Magnus Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139787 Mads Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
139787 Mads Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF Å3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF Å3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen