Fjordskydning 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139894 David Rosenlund Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139894 David Rosenlund Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
139893 Niklas Merlin Scherining Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
139895 Kristanan Brandt Alexandersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
139895 Kristanan Brandt Alexandersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133999 Asta Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133999 Asta Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132304 Sebastian Johannes Grundsted Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
50225 Ib Peder Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132304 Sebastian Johannes Grundsted Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137376 Alvin Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137376 Alvin Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137375 Villum Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137375 Villum Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136831 Annalis Grau Bullerup Skyttekreds FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136831 Annalis Grau Bullerup Skyttekreds FRI 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen