Fjordskydning 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen