Fjordskydning 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 3 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
50425 Kaare Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 2H 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1H 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen