| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/09 199/07 399/16
2 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 199/09 199/12 398/21
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 199/08 397/14
4 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/08 198/05 395/13
5 122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 190/03 195/06 385/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 200/12 400/23
2 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 199/06 397/16
3 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 198/06 397/17
4 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/01 198/11 396/12
5 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/07 196/09 394/16
6 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 193/05 392/14
7 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/09 192/08 389/17
8 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 191/04 196/07 387/11
9 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/06 194/05 387/11
10 135694 Sebastian K. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/04 191/02 387/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
2 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/04 191/04 383/08
3 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 187/01 195/06 382/07
4 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00 190/02 379/02
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/03 188/05 378/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 176/01 186/04 362/05
2 140008 Lucas k. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening 180/01 177/01 357/02
3 139814 Malou Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 177/00 174/00 351/00
4 139813 Malthe Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 168/01 155/00 323/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/13 400/23
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/06 197/10 397/16
3 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/05 198/06 396/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/08 198/05 395/13
2 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/05 192/04 383/09
3 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/03 192/02 383/05
4 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/03 193/03 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 198/08 393/13
2 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/03 190/04 378/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 184/01 187/02 371/03
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/05 176/01 362/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/00 184/00 365/00
2 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 173/00 176/01 349/01
3 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 172/00 173/01 345/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/11 200/12 398/23
2 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 198/11 199/12 397/23
3 122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 195/04 198/02 393/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05 199/05 395/10
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/02 192/03 380/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 197/10 188/02 385/12
2 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 191/04 179/01 370/05
3 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 183/02 186/01 369/03
4 112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/03 181/02 368/05
5 139811 Mette Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 183/02 184/00 367/02
6 139812 Torben Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 177/01 183/01 360/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 199/10 399/24
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/09 196/01 392/10
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/05 191/04 385/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/01 198/10 396/11
2 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/07 192/04 389/11
3 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 192/04 194/03 386/07
4 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/02 192/05 383/07
5 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 192/01 191/04 383/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/05 192/03 388/08
2 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 197/08 191/03 388/11
3 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/03 193/04 386/07
4 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00 188/05 375/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/09
2 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 199/09
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
4 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/08
5 122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
3 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
4 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
5 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/07
6 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/01
7 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/09
8 135694 Sebastian K. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/04
9 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/06
10 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/06
2 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/04
3 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/03
4 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
5 126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/06
6 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139815 Mikkel Skov Lundquist Møldrup Skytteforening 183/01
2 140008 Lucas k. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening 180/01
3 139814 Malou Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 177/00
4 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 176/01
5 139813 Malthe Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 168/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/06
3 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/08
2 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/05
3 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/03
4 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
2 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/05
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 186/03
2 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/00
3 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 173/00
4 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 198/11
1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/11
3 122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05
2 93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 193/04
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 197/10
2 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 191/04
3 120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/01
4 112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/03
5 139811 Mette Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 183/02
5 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 183/02
7 139812 Torben Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/09
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/01
2 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/07
3 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 192/04
4 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 192/01
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/02
6 12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 197/08
2 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/04
3 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/05
4 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/03
5 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/03
6 126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/04
7 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00

Til toppen