U9 Drenge B/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: SB Cup i Struer 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Karsten Lund Tlf: 61721439 / 61721439

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram -

U9 Drenge B/C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Pulje Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat
30-11-19 09:00 Pulje 2 Ellebæks Kæmper 2 - RLK - Hal 2 5 - 3
30-11-19 09:09 Pulje 2 Struer Boldklub 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Hal 2 0 - 2
30-11-19 09:18 Pulje 1 Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - FC Ryde-Skave - Hal 3 2 - 1
30-11-19 09:18 Pulje 3 Rindum SU - Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Hal 2 3 - 0
30-11-19 09:27 Pulje 3 RHIF - Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Hal 2 0 - 4
30-11-19 09:27 Pulje 1 Struer Boldklub 1 - Team Ulfborg - Hal 3 1 - 1
30-11-19 09:36 Pulje 2 Ellebæks Kæmper 2 - Struer Boldklub 2 - Hal 2 5 - 2
30-11-19 09:45 Pulje 2 RLK - Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Hal 2 2 - 1
30-11-19 09:54 Pulje 1 Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - Struer Boldklub 1 - Hal 3 3 - 1
30-11-19 09:54 Pulje 3 Rindum SU - RHIF - Hal 2 5 - 0
30-11-19 10:03 Pulje 3 Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Hal 2 1 - 4
30-11-19 10:03 Pulje 1 FC Ryde-Skave - Team Ulfborg - Hal 3 3 - 0
30-11-19 10:12 Pulje 2 Struer Boldklub 2 - RLK - Hal 2 1 - 2
30-11-19 10:21 Pulje 2 Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Ellebæks Kæmper 2 - Hal 2 0 - 6
30-11-19 10:30 Pulje 1 Struer Boldklub 1 - FC Ryde-Skave - Hal 3 2 - 4
30-11-19 10:30 Pulje 3 RHIF - Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Hal 2 1 - 1
30-11-19 10:39 Pulje 3 Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Rindum SU - Hal 2 0 - 5
30-11-19 10:39 Pulje 1 Team Ulfborg - Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - Hal 3 0 - 1
30-11-19 10:48 C Mellemrunde 3 Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Struer Boldklub 2 - Hal 2 2 - 3
30-11-19 10:57 B Mellemrunde 3 Rindum SU - RLK - Hal 2 5 - 0
30-11-19 11:06 C Mellemrunde 2 Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Team Ulfborg - Hal 2 1 - 2
30-11-19 11:15 B Mellemrunde 2 Ellebæks Kæmper 2 - FC Ryde-Skave - Hal 2 2 - 3
30-11-19 11:24 C Mellemrunde 1 Struer Boldklub 1 - RHIF - Hal 2 3 - 1
30-11-19 11:33 B Mellemrunde 1 Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Hal 2 4 - 1
30-11-19 12:00 C Finalerunde Struer Boldklub 1 - Team Ulfborg - Hal 3 1 - 3
30-11-19 12:09 B Finalerunde Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - FC Ryde-Skave - Hal 3 2 - 1
30-11-19 12:18 C Finalerunde Struer Boldklub 2 - Struer Boldklub 1 - Hal 3 0 - 1
30-11-19 12:27 B Finalerunde Rindum SU - Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - Hal 3 0 - 3
30-11-19 12:36 C Finalerunde Team Ulfborg - Struer Boldklub 2 - Hal 3 4 - 0
30-11-19 12:45 B Finalerunde FC Ryde-Skave - Rindum SU - Hal 3 3 - 1

Til toppen