| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 194/09 194/09 388/18

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130812 Mathias Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening 199/12
2 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/10
3 130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening 198/10
4 119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening 198/08
2 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening 197/06
3 122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening 196/06
4 120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening 194/04
5 136321 Astrid Abildgaard Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/05
2 136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening 196/06
3 129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/04
4 134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 194/04
2 135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 188/04
3 139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 187/03
4 139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening 187/02
5 139972 Mads Drejer Nielsen Galten Skytteforening 184/01
6 139976 Amelie Jakobsen Galten Skytteforening 184/00
7 139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 181/00
8 140026 Axel Bjerre Birkholm Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 180/01
9 139470 Bertram Borg Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 179/00
10 139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 178/01
11 139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 176/00
12 139975 Damian Gerstenberger Galten Skytteforening 173/01
13 139971 Bertram Bolt Mikkelsen Galten Skytteforening 170/01
14 139465 Jonas Flindt Porse Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 170/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/07
2 122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/02
3 131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 194/09
4 127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening 193/03
4 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 193/03
6 139974 Josefine Campanini Ring Galten Skytteforening 190/05
7 113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening 184/03
8 130811 Lucas Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening 183/01
9 139472 Anders Milsgaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 173/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 182/01
2 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 177/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 197/09
2 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 195/05
3 82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 187/02
2 139546 Ellen Kathrine Andersen Fredslund Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 170/00

Til toppen