BMI Omegnsturnering 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136321 Astrid Abildgaard Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139465 Jonas Flindt Porse Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139974 Josefine Campanini Ring Galten Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139971 Bertram Bolt Mikkelsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139976 Amelie Jakobsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139972 Mads Drejer Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139975 Damian Gerstenberger Galten Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130812 Mathias Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130811 Lucas Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140026 Axel Bjerre Birkholm Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139470 Bertram Borg Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139546 Ellen Kathrine Andersen Fredslund Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139472 Anders Milsgaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen