15m landsdelsturnering Riffel 1. Omgang. 2019-20 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131922 Gert Eriksen Brande Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121811 Jonas Wittendorff Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126342 Jeremias Zeithaml Brande Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening SE3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
129399 Heine Vind Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140185 Christoffer Thygesens Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127847 Gustav Bjerre Vind Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133436 Otto Flemming Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133437 Palle Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133434 Dan Berg Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128371 Flemming Brochmann Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139399 Mikkel Eilenberg Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137097 Lucas Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112749 Per Kongerslev Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137098 Tristan Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140263 Frederik Norlyk Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140266 Michael Kristensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
140261 Anne Marie Sandalgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140262 Phapada Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140264 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140265 Noah Pedersen Vrist Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140270 Morten Thomsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140308 Lasse Meyer Tørring Idrætsforening Å3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140325 Gitte Würtz Vinderslev Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140328 Matti Lønvig de Place Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
140327 Jesper De Place Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140326 Oli Lønvig de Place Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
140329 Martin Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140330 Anders Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136830 Lasse Hylleberg Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123707 Peter Mulvad Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137579 Monjia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136255 Bianca Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136175 Scott Vargas Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140392 Benny Sikora Degn Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
140393 Malde Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
140394 Nikolaj Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137578 Ophelia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121770 Louise Dalager Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134491 Jakob Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138737 Julie Sander Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131332 Tina Blaabjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120745 Henning Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133721 Henrik Dalager Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133657 Bo Haulrich Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140167 Johannes Emil Bundgård Vejle Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140165 August Monk Holm Vejle Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
140166 Ludvig Monk Holm Vejle Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140069 Malthe Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140402 Alberte Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140403 Zascha Thykjær Skals Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140404 August Lykke Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131146 Christian Toftegaard Matthiesen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130689 Claus Toftegaard Matthiesen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139123 Dennis Borisov Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137629 Ingrid Toftegaard Matthiesen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137494 Magnus Junge Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilda Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131212 Patrick La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Jelling fS BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136082 Finn Jensen Jelling fS SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138926 Rasmus Dalegaard Jelling fS BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140445 William Pollmann Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140444 Jonas Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
140443 Bertil Munk Troldborg Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136357 Tobias Vejlgaard Kobberholm Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110865 Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130697 Julie Brunbjerg Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130699 Bertram Merrald Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139887 Lea Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35590 Jesper K. Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34478 Jonna Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136127 Nicolaj Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20806 Jens Ole Sørensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139529 Frederikke Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130687 Rolf Martens Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101337 Arne Olsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140068 Christian Lykke Koldborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
139080 Nicolai Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121551 Jan Lundsgaard Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen