| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/16 200/09 400/25
2 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/08 200/08 399/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 200/15 400/26
2 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
3 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/10 400/24
4 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/04 199/11 398/15
5 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/12 197/11 396/23
6 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/09 196/08 395/17
7 135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds 199/06 196/06 395/12
8 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 197/07 196/08 393/15
9 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/03 193/04 390/07
10 121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/04 194/03 388/07
11 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/05 192/03 387/08
12 119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 192/04 194/07 386/11
13 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/02 192/05 386/07
14 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/04 193/05 383/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 193/04 392/14
2 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04 192/03 382/07
3 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/04 191/03 382/07
4 127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening 185/01 195/05 380/06
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/01 185/01 375/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/07 198/09 396/16
2 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00 185/01 367/01
3 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 182/01 179/01 361/02
4 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 172/01 179/00 351/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 200/15 400/26
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/12 200/15 399/27
3 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/10 200/07 399/17
4 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 198/04 397/14
5 109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/09 199/12 396/21
6 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/07 199/09 394/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/06 197/07 393/13
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 196/05 196/06 392/11
3 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/07 194/04 389/11
4 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/01 190/00 383/01
5 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/00 187/02 377/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08 198/09 397/17
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 198/08 394/16
3 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/03 187/04 377/07
4 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 189/02 178/03 367/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/02 187/02 373/04
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 182/00 186/03 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 181/01 181/00 362/01
2 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/01 185/03 361/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10 200/15 399/25
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/10 200/11 399/21
3 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/06 199/13 398/19
4 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/08 199/13 396/21
5 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/07 197/03 396/10
6 113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05 193/05 386/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05 198/12 394/17
2 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 198/07 394/10
3 22067 Martin Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03 196/07 391/10
4 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/03 194/05 387/08
5 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/02 192/03 382/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 192/03 193/01 385/04
2 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 182/03 180/01 362/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/03 200/10 399/13
2 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/10 198/04 398/14
3 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/11 199/09 397/20
4 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/08 197/07 394/15
5 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 194/05 388/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 195/04 194/04 389/08
2 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/08 192/04 389/12
3 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/07 195/05 388/12
4 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/01 195/04 386/05
5 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/03 192/03 386/06
6 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02 194/04 385/06
7 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/04 191/01 385/05
8 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 193/05 191/07 384/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/04 189/05 382/09
2 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 183/00 184/01 367/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/09 197/04 393/13
2 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/07 197/08 392/15
3 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/09 195/07 392/16
4 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05 198/07 391/12
5 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03 197/07 390/10
6 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/06 194/06 388/12
7 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05 193/03 385/08
8 140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04 194/05 384/09
9 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/04 192/03 384/07
10 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/04 190/03 384/07
11 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/02 195/04 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/16
2 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/13
3 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
4 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/12
5 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/09
6 135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds 199/06
7 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/04
8 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 197/07
9 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/03
10 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/05
11 121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/04
12 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/02
13 119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 192/04
14 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/04
3 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04
4 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/01
5 127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
2 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 182/01
3 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
4 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 172/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/12
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
3 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/10
5 109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/09
6 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/04
2 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/06
3 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 196/05
4 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/07
5 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/01
6 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
3 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/03
4 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 189/02
5 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 188/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/02
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 181/01
2 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/10
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/07
5 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/06
6 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/08
7 113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05
2 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 196/03
3 22067 Martin Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03
4 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/03
5 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 192/03
2 112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/02
3 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 182/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/10
2 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/03
3 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/11
4 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/08
5 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/08
2 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 195/04
3 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/04
4 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/03
5 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/07
6 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 193/05
7 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02
8 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/04
2 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 192/04
3 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/09
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/09
3 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/07
4 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/06
5 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/04
6 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05
7 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03
8 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05
8 136210 Ulf Gad Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/05
10 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/04
11 140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04
12 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/03
13 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/02

Til toppen