| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/14 400/26
2 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09 200/13 400/22
3 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 200/11 400/22
4 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/04 200/07 396/11
5 130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 197/06 195/02 392/08
6 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 195/07 194/04 389/11
7 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 194/02 185/02 379/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds 191/04 197/03 388/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05 200/14 399/19

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 200/14 400/25
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07 198/07 396/14
4 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/05 197/03 396/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 198/04 398/12
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/04 197/07 394/11
3 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 192/02 191/03 383/05
4 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 187/01 194/01 381/02
5 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 191/04 190/03 381/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/02 186/04 374/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/01 183/01 370/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/12 200/07 400/19
2 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/08 200/10 400/18
3 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05 199/04 398/09
4 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/06 198/07 398/13
5 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/05 199/04 397/09
6 108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/06 198/08 397/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/02 196/05 392/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/08 400/16
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
3 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 199/04 197/04 396/08
4 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 196/05 395/14
5 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/03 195/03 393/06
6 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/02 196/05 392/07
7 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/05 197/03 391/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/03 191/03 379/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06 198/06 396/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
3 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09
4 130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 197/06
5 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/04
6 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 195/07
7 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds 191/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/06
3 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/05
4 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/04
3 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 192/02
4 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 191/04
5 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/12
2 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/08
3 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/06
4 108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/06
5 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05
6 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
3 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 199/04
4 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/08
5 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/03
6 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/02
7 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06

Til toppen