| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 120590 Marcus S. Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening 256/56 255/55 511/111
2 114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 231/31 221/46 452/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 271/71 265/65 536/136

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 268/68 258/58 526/126
2 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 266/66 258/58 524/124

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 233/33 260/60 493/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 283/83 286/86 569/169
2 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 284/84 282/82 566/166
3 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 281/81 274/74 555/155
4 55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 277/77 272/72 549/149
5 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 269/69 273/73 542/142

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 256/56 258/58 514/114
2 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 257/57 246/46 503/103
3 85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening 247/47 254/54 501/101
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 256/56 244/44 500/100
5 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 249/49 249/49 498/98

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 239/39 224/49 463/88
2 138785 Elias N. K, Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening 218/43 226/51 444/94

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 120590 Marcus S. Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening 256/56
2 114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 231/31

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 271/71
2 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 258/58

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 268/68
2 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 266/66

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 233/33

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 284/84
2 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 283/83
3 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 281/81
4 55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 277/77
5 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 269/69

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 257/57
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 256/56
2 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 256/56
4 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 249/49
5 85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening 247/47

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 239/39
2 138785 Elias N. K, Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening 218/43

Til toppen