| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 273/73 279/79 552/152

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 272/72 279/79 551/151
2 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 258/58 269/69 527/127

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 274/74 282/82 556/156
2 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 273/73 282/82 555/155
3 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 280/80 266/66 546/146
4 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 265/65 273/73 538/138
5 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 267/67 261/61 528/128
6 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 251/51 245/45 496/96

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 280/80 287/87 567/167
2 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 277/77 277/77 554/154
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 273/73 267/67 540/140

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 261/61 268/68 529/129
2 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 266/66 259/59 525/125
3 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 254/54 265/65 519/119
4 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 249/49 261/61 510/110

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 273/73

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 278/78
2 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 272/72
3 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 258/58

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 280/80
2 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 274/74
3 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 273/73
4 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 267/67
5 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 265/65
6 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 251/51

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 280/80
2 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 277/77
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 273/73

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 266/66
2 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 265/65
3 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 261/61
4 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 254/54
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 249/49

Til toppen