Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116770 Gunnar Meyer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99564 Kasper Rørmand Seiersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136432 Per Olsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139634 Anja Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Samsø Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Samsø Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
140447 Evan Rekler Postens Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
116770 Gunnar Meyer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99564 Kasper Rørmand Seiersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136432 Per Olsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139634 Anja Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140447 Evan Rekler Postens Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen