| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 259/85 260/94 519/179
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 239/77 242/83 481/160

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 285/95 277/90 562/185
2 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 277/94 280/95 557/189
3 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 280/90 272/92 552/182
4 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 272/92 273/90 545/182
5 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 266/87 272/93 538/180
6 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 269/84 264/88 533/172

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 270/93 267/86 537/179
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 270/88 267/84 537/172
3 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 265/88 267/91 532/179
4 134057 Jimmi Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 262/89 245/83 507/172
5 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 265/88 225/76 490/164
6 51579 Peter Lund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 239/80 245/84 484/164

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 257/86 260/83 517/169
2 80587 Mathias Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 267/88 250/83 517/171
3 126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 256/83 256/83 512/166
4 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 253/83 252/87 505/170
5 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 244/82 236/80 480/162
6 91018 Mikal Johnson Otterup Skytteforening 223/66 228/70 451/136
7 52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 228/75 217/68 445/143
8 49351 Hans G. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 212/65 212/71 424/136

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 282/92 283/92 565/184
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 283/95 282/92 565/187
3 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 286/93 276/88 562/181
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/88 277/91 552/179
5 117007 Ulrik McArdle Dalum Skytteforening 267/92 274/85 541/177
6 128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 272/91 268/92 540/183
7 122980 Daniela Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening 267/87 271/91 538/178
8 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 267/92 267/89 534/181
9 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 268/90 261/93 529/183

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 277/92 264/90 541/182
2 99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening 260/88 249/86 509/174
3 109594 John Kay Bullerup Skyttekreds 251/83 251/79 502/162
4 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 253/79 241/84 494/163
5 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/85 242/76 492/161

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 260/83 259/87 519/170
2 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 254/83 262/89 516/172
3 141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 245/81 248/83 493/164
4 133635 Claus Mortensen Paarup Skytteforening 239/77 250/88 489/165
5 83261 Petter Nørregaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 229/76 207/63 436/139
6 117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening 201/70 194/52 395/122
7 52689 Poul H. Koch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 93/40 159/38 252/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening 276/96 275/91 551/187

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 259/85
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 239/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 285/95
2 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 280/90
3 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 277/94
4 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 272/92
5 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 269/84
6 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 266/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 270/93
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 270/88
3 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 265/90
4 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 265/88
4 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 265/88
6 134057 Jimmi Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 262/89
7 51579 Peter Lund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 239/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 80587 Mathias Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 267/88
2 49399 Benni Hofmann Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 260/89
3 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 257/86
4 126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 256/83
5 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 253/83
6 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 253/80
7 52090 Søren Olsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 246/86
8 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 244/82
9 46909 Steffen Jensen Tved Skyttekreds 240/88
10 52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 228/75
11 91018 Mikal Johnson Otterup Skytteforening 223/66
12 49238 Mogens Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 219/73
13 49351 Hans G. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 212/65

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 286/93
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 283/95
3 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 282/92
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/88
5 128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 272/91
6 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 268/90
7 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 267/92
7 117007 Ulrik McArdle Dalum Skytteforening 267/92
9 122980 Daniela Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening 267/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 277/92
2 99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening 260/88
3 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 253/79
4 109594 John Kay Bullerup Skyttekreds 251/83
5 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 260/83
2 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 254/83
3 141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 245/81
4 133635 Claus Mortensen Paarup Skytteforening 239/77
5 83261 Petter Nørregaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 229/76
6 125220 Bettine Rosenkrantz Handberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 223/80
7 117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening 201/70
8 52689 Poul H. Koch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 93/40

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening 276/96

Til toppen